Roster

Jacksonville ARTCC

ARTCC Staff

OI Name DEL GND TWR TRACON CTR
BE
Burke, Michael (I1) - 944652
Air Traffic Manager
AC
Cruz, Ayler (C1) - 1246756
Deputy Air Traffic Manager
MB
Bencivenga, Mike (S3) - 1430237
Event Coordinator
X
PM
May, Peter (S3) - 1530698
Assistant Event Coordinator
X
DK
Kowalewski, Donald (S3) - 1429208
Facility Engineer
X
HS
Snider, Howard (C3) - 1146612
Assistant Facility Engineer

ARTCC Training Staff

OI Name DEL GND TWR TRACON CTR
BE
Burke, Michael (I1) - 944652
Instructor
HS
Snider, Howard (C3) - 1146612
Mentor
AC
Cruz, Ayler (C1) - 1246756
Mentor
DR
Lunior, Damien (S3) - 1373016
Mentor
X
MB
Bencivenga, Mike (S3) - 1430237
Mentor
X

Home Controller Roster

OI Name DEL GND TWR TRACON CTR
AH
Hulse, Adam (C3) - 858981
AD
Caballero, Alejandro (S3) - 1016661
X X X
AD
Duval, Alex (S1) - 1435396
X X X
AS
Sudiswa, Alex (S1) - 1616282
X X X
AP
Pollack, Andrew (S2) - 1474452
X X
AC
Cruz, Ayler (C1) - 1246756
BB
Baker, Ben (OBS) - 1459377
X X X X X
BS
Schulz, Brayden (OBS) - 1451794
X X X X X
CL
Loman, Christopher (OBS) - 1517715
X X X X X
CP
Peckham, Christopher (OBS) - 1058163
X X X X X
CO
O'brien, Connor (C1) - 1202523
DR
Lunior, Damien (S3) - 1373016
X
DC
Chase, Daniel (C1) - 1421238
DI
Hoffman, David (C1) - 1276830
DK
Kowalewski, Donald (S3) - 1429208
X
DN
Hewett, Donnie (OBS) - 1620721
X X X X X
DH
Hale, Drayton (OBS) - 1501596
X X X X X
DM
Miller, Dylan (OBS) - 1584344
X X X X X
ER
Ramos, Edgardo (OBS) - 1616374
X X X X X
ET
Thompson, Ethan (S1) - 1450298
X X X
FG
Genoni, Filippo (S1) - 1479767
X X X
GI
Ingrey, Geoffrey (OBS) - 1625037
X X X X X
GT
Sapora, Gianmarco (S1) - 1432991
X X X
GB
Bowman, Grant (S1) - 1607600
X X X
HS
Snider, Howard (C3) - 1146612
IB
Bowen, Ian (OBS) - 1551411
X X X X X
IR
Rusalsky, Ivan (S1) - 1580494
X X X
KA
Perez, Jacob (C1) - 1314116
X
JU
Smith, Jake (S1) - 1551263
X X X
JM
Lemrond, Jeremy (S2) - 1375012
X X
JV
Vaughan, John (S1) - 1155592
X X X
JT
Tenney, John (S2) - 1578650
X X
JX
Webb, Joshua (C3) - 993485
X
JA
Alcala, Juan (S2) - 841985
X X
JN
Wallace, Justin (S1) - 1610806
X X X
KM
Miller, Karson (OBS) - 1475981
X X X X X
MG
Green, Mark (S1) - 1532473
X X X
MM
Mills, Matthew (S1) - 1463744
X X X
ME
Ewing, Matthew (S1) - 1480139
X X X X X
MP
Manuel, Max (S1) - 1513930
X X X
MT
Tatum, Mckevor (OBS) - 1340078
X X X X X
BE
Burke, Michael (I1) - 944652
MQ
Powers, Michael (C3) - 1020124
MR
Reyes, Michael (S1) - 1463276
X X X
MO
Morris, Michael (OBS) - 1302103
X X X X X
MB
Bencivenga, Mike (S3) - 1430237
X
NS
Stedman, Nathanael (OBS) - 1624109
X X X X X
NM
Mcdowell, Nicholas (S3) - 1110855
X
NG
Gresla, Nicholas (S1) - 1322167
X X X
NA
Ader, Nicholas (S2) - 1602095
X X
NH
Humphreys, Nick (S3) - 1337089
X
MN
Marvin, Nico (S3) - 1518038
X
PL
Livingston, Patrick (OBS) - 972125
X X X X X
PH
Heller, Paul (S2) - 1465809
X X
PM
May, Peter (S3) - 1530698
X
RS
Senn, Randon (OBS) - 1516504
X X X X X
RH
Holt, Rich (OBS) - 1451553
X X X X X
RF
Freiberg, Robert (S3) - 1312110
X X X
RM
Mayer, Robert (S1) - 1611476
X X X
SV
Valencia, Samuel (S1) - 1512132
X X X
SG
Gibbs, Scott (OBS) - 1351279
X X X X X
SD
Ramirez, Simon (S3) - 1443689
X
SW
Wimpee, Slade (OBS) - 1561557
X X X X X
SU
Sprinzen, Spencer (C1) - 1047819
X
SB
Boyarsky, Steven (OBS) - 1532837
X X X X X
TC
Crawford, Thomas (S1) - 1489087
X X X
TD
Cobb, Tyler (S1) - 1524183
X X X
VG
Gomes, Vahn (OBS) - 1553693
X X X X X
YM
Menendez, Yadiel (S2) - 1408064
X X X

Visiting Controller Roster

OI Name DEL GND TWR TRACON CTR
AV
Veall, Adam (C1) - 1504110
X
CT
Tatro, Case (S3) - 1470948
X
CG
Elmer, Charles (S2) - 1448049
X X X X X
CM
Moyer, Christopher (S3) - 1355171
X X
DS
Roderick, David (S3) - 1430265
X
DL
Leathem, Douglas (C1) - 817525
X X
EE
Musial, Evan (C1) - 1442825
X
GS
Stanley, Gavin (S3) - 1540841
X
JR
Rivera, Josue (C1) - 1106440
JJ
Lawrence, Justin (C3) - 1149612
KK
Perry, Kyle (I3) - 1088010
MS
Larosh, Michael (C1) - 1418112
X X X X X
PN
Murray, Patrick (S1) - 1498671
X X X X X
SI
Inniss, Shayne (C1) - 1047565
X